EOP101-02 | Patchkabel | SC/APC-SC/APC | L =1,0 m | D=2 mm | G.657A | Single Mode | Simplex

  • sofort verfügbar
  • ArtikelNr.: EOP101-02
  • Lieferstatus: Lieferbar ab Lager
  • Lieferzeit: 2 - 3 Werktage
  • Unser Preis : 4,87 €
  • inkl. 20% USt., zzgl. Versand (Paket)
Wird geladen ...

Hersteller:

Beschreibung

EOP101-02 | Patchkabel | SC/APC-SC/APC | L =1,0 m | D=2 mm | G.657A | Single Mode | Simplex